āagman

Not investment advice. Data and computed figures, for information only.

5-year sales and profit growth

Sales and profit both grew more than 15% a year over the last five years.

Results as of 15 Oct 2026, close

Criteria

All must match
Sales growth 5Y > 15%Profit growth 5Y > 15%

311 companies

Sorted by mar cap, high to low · ₹ Cr unless noted · Var % is year on year
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED1,854.0011,26,67416.022.08.018.020.318.036.1
HDFC BANK LTD726.8510,90,48022.019.019.019.014.07.013.8
ICICI BANK LTD.1,389.409,72,75817.024.013.018.016.07.217.3
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED965.255,97,69225.034.027.031.018.010.929.2
ADANI PORT & SEZ LTD1,743.204,05,72725.021.018.016.016.414.030.5
AXIS BANK LIMITED1,288.003,92,05516.030.012.012.013.06.214.1
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED4,455.803,91,51432.040.023.022.037.721.067.1
ADANI POWER LTD196.503,64,48116.058.08.037.021.117.025.6
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.11,445.003,59,04821.027.012.012.014.319.025.0
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED2,700.003,56,54821.056.911.025.8−3.46.0150.0
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD2,861.703,47,71622.051.010.019.020.315.018.1
ETERNAL LIMITED323.003,12,14194.017.0——0.42.0721.0
BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.1,732.002,77,91020.017.022.018.013.211.027.0
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED10,385.002,68,70318.017.011.010.029.228.022.8
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED3,378.402,29,40423.022.023.025.012.917.073.6
SHRIRAM FINANCE LIMITED943.802,21,29623.032.017.024.016.011.519.6
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD1,307.102,06,85233.044.085.070.011.47.0107.0
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD893.852,02,32916.035.011.078.013.013.09.7
EICHER MOTORS LTD7,225.001,93,53822.033.014.015.024.031.033.3
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTD4,020.001,83,70724.038.017.023.033.617.053.1
SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTD19,866.001,80,98031.045.021.027.032.638.090.9
SAMVRDHNA MTHRSN INTL LTD160.661,63,06217.032.013.013.011.213.035.7
TRENT LTD2,949.701,55,60851.069.028.043.027.728.085.1
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED429.251,49,16827.050.020.040.016.220.044.0
HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD28,770.001,36,41419.054.0——21.929.0115.0
CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN CO1,586.001,35,63927.028.022.025.019.09.723.6
TATA CAPITAL LIMITED321.351,35,28426.034.0——12.08.624.9
CG POWER AND IND SOL LTD818.001,34,78933.070.09.037.020.527.0106.0
BSE LIMITED3,428.001,34,08052.069.023.032.046.060.047.4
CUMMINS INDIA LTD4,639.001,33,88823.031.010.013.030.240.054.9
BOSCH LIMITED45,035.001,28,44116.017.08.04.014.622.054.4
SIEMENS LTD3,668.001,28,02520.030.09.016.019.221.085.2
POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED8,207.001,24,40027.024.019.030.023.033.043.4
LTM LIMITED4,235.001,20,72528.023.022.020.023.130.021.5
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTD11,225.001,20,41620.017.09.014.011.911.013.6
LENSKART SOLUTIONS LTD642.701,17,86458.074.0——6.38.0179.0
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. L7,889.501,15,42319.076.015.023.021.217.054.9
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED1,061.801,06,41825.058.07.017.015.516.025.8
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED2,600.001,05,37322.023.020.029.031.015.89.3
ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD1,712.301,05,04925.019.026.09.04.65.0129.0
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.382.251,04,23119.028.029.022.012.08.725.9
LLOYDS METALS N ENERGY L1,814.001,02,222133.0679.0——36.627.021.4
THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTD741.451,01,86844.032.09.025.014.217.052.4
FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES338.4098,24533.028.0——15.317.0369.0
GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED90.4797,47033.016.06.08.0—12.0173.0
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD5,840.0091,02229.036.020.022.027.234.045.7
BHARAT FORGE LTD1,852.4088,78722.039.09.05.012.013.087.9
MAX HEALTHCARE INS LTD858.0086,02127.060.0——14.715.057.4
ASHOK LEYLAND LTD148.1885,20624.084.010.015.027.414.022.9
JSW ENERGY LIMITED478.9584,76222.023.07.05.07.58.042.2
MCX3,216.4084,61143.049.026.031.056.371.054.9
COFORGE LIMITED1,934.3082,75529.029.020.020.021.424.043.2
FEDERAL BANK LTD335.0081,60216.021.014.024.012.06.417.4
MAZAGON DOCK SHIPBUIL LTD2,105.0081,07926.033.012.016.029.236.028.4
INFO EDGE (I) LTD1,235.2079,04224.039.016.016.01.83.053.6
JSW INFRASTRUCTURE LTD334.6578,92927.040.0——15.314.050.9
DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTD12,666.0078,13950.035.043.035.018.929.041.6
APAR INDUSTRIES LTD.16,914.0075,30329.044.016.024.020.332.062.5
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED2,486.9069,65119.021.09.029.019.423.030.2
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED79.0768,56920.028.0——4.06.029.8
BAJAJ HOUSING FINANCE LTD83.7867,91729.041.0——12.08.925.1
NIPPON L I A M LTD1,088.8066,88416.018.08.014.034.544.040.9
WAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED2,494.0066,82169.0143.0——32.538.016.6
THE PHOENIX MILLS LTD1,917.2064,85134.081.010.024.011.012.050.0
UNO MINDA LIMITED1,117.7063,98325.043.023.028.019.320.052.4
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA80.1663,96320.065.08.050.023.06.08.5
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED1,708.0061,76924.027.016.019.014.617.023.3
RADICO KHAITAN LTD4,449.0060,96521.017.014.023.020.324.085.8
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTD746.2559,35918.064.08.060.011.213.055.6
APL APOLLO TUBES LTD2,139.0058,70022.027.019.026.025.432.047.8
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED724.6558,45529.055.020.023.017.719.017.8
KALYAN JEWELLERS IND LTD558.8557,21433.0195.0——24.821.039.1
SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTD573.2053,48216.017.024.023.015.010.123.5
ADITYA INFOTECH LIMITED4,109.1051,32230.066.0——25.429.0108.0
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED40.9551,27138.045.06.023.039.734.016.3
CUPID LIMITED352.5049,22819.030.0——27.634.0358.0
SONA BLW PRECISION FRGS L801.0048,89123.024.0——11.314.067.2
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED1,410.6048,75017.031.014.023.016.313.039.0
PB FINTECH LIMITED1,079.4046,83150.042.054.022.09.810.062.6
GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD1,616.9046,69046.056.09.026.08.88.028.9
VISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED96.2545,67724.048.0——12.215.051.2
KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.4,571.2043,83323.027.017.031.014.720.044.0
NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTD8,247.5042,86123.021.017.023.019.621.053.9
TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTD2,184.6042,83830.017.0——10.017.068.4
360 ONE WAM LIMITED1,073.0042,74922.027.0——14.412.033.9
PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED915.0040,64562.0131.0——41.033.024.4
POONAWALLA FINCORP LTD441.3039,38924.024.010.010.06.07.536.2
THERMAX LTD3,273.8038,80118.018.08.07.010.614.070.5
PTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED25,045.0036,78430.0102.020.032.07.29.0293.0
GLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED1,275.5035,29525.081.012.013.015.217.061.6
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.1,725.4035,14025.0155.017.042.020.516.040.8
ANAND RATHI WEALTH LTD2,142.6033,85136.055.0——47.359.074.5
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM L662.8533,29923.074.015.044.017.822.041.7
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTD1,030.5033,19319.026.012.021.09.38.027.6
SYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LTD1,687.3033,16540.036.0——14.017.089.3
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD575.8032,90316.018.016.014.024.930.023.2
NUVAMA WEALTH MANAGE LTD1,717.2032,55627.059.0——27.418.030.1
STAR HEALTH & AL INS CO L550.0032,49829.020.027.015.07.610.038.5
BLUE STAR LIMITED1,592.0032,36424.050.013.018.017.221.061.2
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENG LTD2,066.3032,17619.025.012.016.017.515.056.5
SAI LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED1,394.7031,60624.042.0——15.420.086.0
UNITED BREWERIES LTD1,203.6030,88817.024.07.02.07.711.089.4
R R KABEL LIMITED2,603.9030,60229.031.0——21.328.050.0
TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTD610.9530,31920.023.05.08.01.42.070.4
MRPL174.7930,16723.036.08.09.014.518.010.8
REDINGTON LIMITED392.1029,70716.016.013.014.016.918.016.5
INVENTURUS KNOWLEDGE SO L1,718.0029,46842.034.0——31.432.038.6
INDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY108.2629,32826.040.0——16.08.714.9
TATA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED741.2529,06718.021.0——16.321.044.7
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LT1,837.5028,28320.034.011.024.023.430.020.7
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRA1,164.0028,14017.080.08.032.038.230.0145.0
NETWEB TECH INDIA LTD4,712.1028,06973.090.0——32.837.0108.0
Brookfield IndiaReal322.2326,99987.080.0——2.85.050.3
NEULAND LAB LTD.19,955.0026,80217.039.015.029.021.226.053.8
ANGEL ONE LIMITED313.0026,70632.025.028.040.015.615.025.9
CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LTD10,941.0026,63339.032.0——12.514.056.9
CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTD1,293.0026,33427.018.025.021.024.532.055.9
CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTD1,377.6026,29623.024.017.015.017.09.89.9
ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LIMITED3,132.5025,87632.046.0——24.032.067.0
SANSERA ENGINEERING LTD4,054.5025,74518.026.0——11.815.069.1
RUBICON RESEARCH LIMITED1,477.1025,63341.052.0——27.028.088.9
IIFL FINANCE LIMITED598.1025,51118.017.013.012.013.010.912.1
TD POWER SYSTEMS LTD.734.7524,90026.043.014.040.024.734.090.6
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED925.9024,11516.022.08.014.010.311.054.0
MTAR Technologies7,671.0023,93629.016.0——12.415.0176.0
GO DIGIT GENERAL INS LTD283.3523,45735.045.0——12.213.047.6
GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTD2,102.4023,43744.036.016.016.031.643.029.3
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD247.1523,26745.040.038.036.016.011.720.6
DATA PATTERNS INDIA LTD4,038.9022,86833.035.036.077.015.222.084.6
JYOTI CNC AUTOMATION LTD979.4022,73532.045.0——18.221.070.7
AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTD6,690.0022,73032.019.027.024.06.010.0110.0
FORCE MOTORS LIMITED17,578.0022,26835.062.012.018.026.136.020.2
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LT1,444.0022,15423.064.09.015.031.835.05.3
KAYNES TECHNOLOGY IND LTD3,260.0021,94154.0104.0——8.713.063.2
EMMVEE PHOTOVOLTAIC PWR L282.1020,77464.0158.0——50.745.016.3
ANANT RAJ LIMITED524.0520,54059.0120.019.021.011.212.035.5
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTD1,262.4020,34820.042.0——11.010.016.8
AFFLE 3I LIMITED1,428.5019,97539.028.0——13.817.041.8
HBL ENGINEERING LTD710.4519,93229.0118.010.049.045.359.024.9
SPR AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LTD4,333.0019,87423.045.012.020.021.421.034.1
AADHAR HOUSING FINANCE L452.0519,44919.027.0——16.011.416.9
CEMINDIA PROJECTS LIMITED1,221.4019,32830.0112.013.027.027.833.032.1
SIGMA ADVANCED SYSTEM LTD978.4519,16053.0166.323.074.9−4.012.0115.0
PINE LABS LIMITED168.1218,83032.032.0——2.54.0146.0
AZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED2,749.8018,79537.063.0——9.112.0135.0
CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.2,301.8018,70516.021.025.030.020.924.028.1
INOX INDIA LIMITED2,025.0018,66922.022.0——26.133.072.6
EIH LIMITED294.4518,21743.032.06.017.014.521.025.1
HAPPY FORGINGS LIMITED1,873.2018,15021.028.0——15.018.055.4
TBO TEK LIMITED1,627.9018,09580.090.0——17.418.067.3
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED842.6017,97758.046.017.023.019.017.033.6
BRIGADE ENTER. LTD581.4517,90524.089.011.018.010.511.026.3
ECLERX SERVICES LTD1,998.2017,55721.021.012.07.028.434.024.1
SARDA ENERGY & MIN LTD484.3516,95521.022.014.058.015.117.015.1
COMPUTER AGE MNGT SER LTD704.8516,71217.021.0——36.347.033.8
GARWARE HI-TECH FILMS LTD7,094.5016,25716.022.09.036.013.518.041.9
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED506.1016,24825.025.012.012.025.234.046.8
TRAVEL FOOD SERVICES LTD1,200.0015,98059.054.013.028.035.342.033.6
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD736.0015,88645.067.020.048.016.118.069.7
DR AGARWALS HEALTH CARE L477.1515,85135.033.0——6.011.0107.0
CLEAN MAX ENVIRO EN SOL L1,255.5015,55225.019.0——1.86.099.2
AVALON TECHNOLOGIES LTD2,046.9015,38618.039.0——16.519.0115.0
HONASA CONSUMER LIMITED447.9015,28139.017.0——15.719.060.5
PARADEEP PHOSPHATES LTD146.4115,24033.035.0——16.215.014.0
MINDA CORPORATION LTD638.9515,21321.031.010.014.014.713.037.8
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LTD4,791.0015,19836.032.021.042.028.125.038.7
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTD12,408.0014,91759.0104.043.012.01.11.053.6
PG ELECTROPLAST LTD523.7514,67650.075.0——6.710.071.3
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED894.0014,56222.048.0——21.629.041.6
NAZARA TECHNOLOGIES LTD406.7014,49432.0155.024.031.030.627.0—
BHARAT COKING COAL LTD31.9614,49316.016.0——1.94.0—
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LTD417.1014,43135.062.0——11.815.0119.0
BIKAJI FOODS INTERN LTD464.9514,39118.024.0——17.520.055.0
NIVA BUPA HEALTH INS CO L76.0114,35936.036.0——3.53.082.4
CARTRADE TECH LIMITED2,964.0014,34626.020.037.013.09.712.060.2
SEDEMAC MECHATRONICS LTD3,190.1014,26635.069.0——26.935.0121.0
LT FOODS LIMITED419.6014,17019.018.014.020.014.718.022.1
CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTD1,085.4014,04029.016.017.012.018.016.032.5
ACTION CONST EQUIP LTD1,155.7014,01522.040.018.048.022.832.032.1
INDEGENE LIMITED591.2013,97629.023.0——14.419.033.6
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED1,695.0013,80466.0128.029.056.010.716.076.0
KSB LIMITED768.1013,65417.025.013.016.018.425.052.1
ATLANTA ELECTRICALS LTD1,711.3013,60736.096.0——31.745.062.3
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LTD548.8513,41134.053.018.011.012.611.059.3
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED526.0013,13126.037.0——20.926.021.0
PVR INOX LIMITED1,381.9013,03388.020.014.014.04.97.041.1
ANUPAM RASAYAN INDIA LTD1,161.0012,89224.019.0——5.67.073.8
PRUDENT CORP ADV SER LTD3,110.3012,82735.037.0——28.637.052.4
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LTD678.1012,72027.030.017.04.02.56.0111.0
ASK AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED599.2012,71922.025.0——25.125.040.2
RAINBOW CHILDRENS MED LTD1,246.6012,69821.044.022.031.015.917.044.3
FUJIYAMA POWER SYSTEMS L402.4012,55446.073.0————30.0
JBM AUTO LIMITED534.8512,50125.036.015.016.015.715.054.3
DOMS INDUSTRIES LIMITED2,124.8012,49842.091.0——20.724.057.5
LUMAX AUTO TECH LTD1,912.8012,45534.044.018.025.026.421.037.6
SOBHA LIMITED1,190.8012,42220.025.010.03.04.27.053.9
AMAGI MEDIA LABS LIMITED563.4012,31447.028.0——10.38.0121.0
FRACTAL ANALYTICS LIMITED732.5512,28530.052.0——12.013.037.0
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED628.1512,15534.043.021.027.015.618.027.9
UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANK64.5011,97420.0194.0——11.07.713.2
SUDEEP PHARMA LIMITED1,008.1011,86324.039.0——25.228.065.0
PEARL GLOBAL IND LIMITED1,263.3011,83528.0101.014.023.021.020.037.8
INOX WIND LIMITED68.5811,51944.027.00.0−1.07.511.033.4
LLOYDS ENTERPRISES LTD70.3111,272366.0162.030.017.00.34.098.8
HOME FIRST FIN CO IND LTD1,112.7011,25731.040.042.057.016.011.119.4
TECHNO ELEC & ENG CO. LTD945.2011,10530.027.0——12.015.025.8
IIFL CAPITAL SERVICES LTD347.1010,84024.016.0——16.221.019.0
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED1,480.6010,82325.044.026.052.015.516.027.6
APTUS VALUE HSG FIN I LTD224.2110,80428.029.0——20.015.411.0
TITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LTD748.5010,46716.065.013.027.06.811.053.9
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LTD10,394.0010,42325.026.014.023.017.424.032.9
PARAS DEF AND SPCE TECH L1,261.1010,21827.040.0——12.417.0110.0
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LTD.727.7010,18619.024.034.089.013.617.028.8
TSF INVESTMENTS LIMITED396.0510,14777.045.0——8.23.020.8
RATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHN LTD827.4010,11949.055.0——11.914.038.7
JUBILANT INGREVIA LIMITED632.709,96845.035.0——9.511.031.4
YATHARTH HOSP & TRA C S L991.509,84941.057.0——10.213.054.4
CAN FIN HOMES LTD734.959,56216.019.015.021.020.09.18.3
ELECON ENG. CO. LTD493.059,34418.044.06.029.016.421.030.9
JUPITER WAGONS LIMITED202.029,16324.028.0——6.49.051.5
GENUS POWER INFRASTRU LTD290.209,02251.055.019.023.030.925.013.8
BLS INTL SERVS LTD227.648,90344.068.020.036.032.130.012.6
AXISCADES TECH LTD2,020.508,85717.021.012.011.011.515.0270.0
P N GADGIL JEWELLERS LTD590.858,83141.0273.0——23.521.019.7
HEALTHCARE GLOB. ENT. LTD590.608,79720.018.016.039.02.58.0183.0
LEMON TREE HOTELS LTD112.508,74942.031.015.027.019.214.034.2
TRANS & RECTI. LTD333.458,72428.0106.014.044.019.123.033.7
JUPITER LIFE LINE HOSP L239.658,70925.0143.0——13.115.045.6
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED1,057.008,57652.085.038.040.015.621.048.3
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LTD602.158,45121.032.013.018.030.231.017.5
SML MAHINDRA LIMITED6,031.508,40937.026.09.012.035.431.053.8
WAAREE RENEWABLE TECH LTD806.408,376203.0190.0——68.383.016.5
VESUVIUS INDIA LTD412.608,30122.034.012.012.015.021.032.4
CELLO WORLD LIMITED363.458,23117.017.0——13.217.025.9
PRICOL LIMITED666.908,17623.040.0——21.824.030.5
KNOWLEDGE MARINE & EN W L3,242.308,13650.064.0——20.016.062.8
TIPS MUSIC LIMITED684.408,09233.037.019.052.087.6118.037.7
BATA INDIA LTD616.057,88216.032.04.00.010.613.045.3
NCC LIMITED123.787,85221.022.08.018.09.217.010.9
GNG ELECTRONICS LIMITED692.257,81541.077.0——26.820.054.9
POWER MECH PROJECTS LTD.2,422.307,64826.058.016.017.015.422.019.6
ORKLA INDIA LIMITED550.357,61621.020.0——11.215.024.9
MADHYA BHARAT AGRO P. LTD170.787,58659.049.040.032.031.319.049.0
NESCO LTD.1,048.207,54126.019.013.011.014.819.018.1
MEDPLUS HEALTH SERV LTD612.807,51218.028.015.037.011.613.035.7
ADITYA VISION LIMITED568.007,50429.042.027.059.018.717.053.6
RELIGARE ENTER. LTD.220.217,50227.017.06.012.03.24.0151.0
POWERICA LIMITED589.257,40928.080.0——17.416.026.4
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED81.087,39522.033.016.018.014.012.429.4
Timex Group686.307,31341.064.017.027.0158.083.082.0
ENTERO HEALTHCARE SOLU L1,581.107,29530.057.0——6.910.056.5
EUREKA FORBES LIMITED342.107,175222.0161.0——4.36.035.3
INDIA SHELTER FIN CORP L624.757,14537.042.0——17.012.814.2
AEROFLEX INDUSTRIES LTD510.956,88825.050.0——14.119.0103.0
ETHOS LIMITED2,573.406,83133.082.0——7.710.064.7
SONATA SOFTWARE LTD245.056,70620.016.019.013.028.231.013.2
LE TRAVENUES TECHNOLOGY L138.126,64955.055.0——4.86.075.9
ONEMI TECHNOLOGY SOL LTD355.406,57466.047.0——24.023.020.8
DCB BANK LIMITED210.796,56616.017.016.014.012.07.48.3
VMART RETAIL LTD802.256,54129.083.017.017.014.213.047.2
SHARDA CROPCHEM LTD.724.056,53117.024.016.014.023.230.010.4
SKIPPER LIMITED520.406,47829.061.0——16.624.027.9
SAFARI IND (INDIA) LTD1,312.306,46644.059.022.036.015.919.039.2
KPI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED321.856,43092.084.0——16.914.014.1
CEIGALL INDIA LIMITED389.006,42836.023.0——15.717.020.0
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECH LTD489.606,40319.021.016.028.019.625.018.7
TRANSRAIL LIGHTING LTD466.906,23826.033.0——20.034.014.9
NEPHROCARE HEALTH SERV L611.656,19828.0162.0——8.815.072.8
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LTD213.666,10124.053.021.045.030.037.014.5
SMARTWORKS COWORKING SP L469.056,06145.017.0——3.38.0217.0
BALU FORGE INDUSTRIES LTD476.455,84151.0102.0——19.623.021.8
JAMNA AUTO IND LTD142.545,70719.027.08.013.022.326.023.6
V2 RETAIL LIMITED166.255,63442.067.0——22.919.035.5
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED3,301.905,54419.022.0——19.927.032.6
FEDBANK FINANCIAL SER L157.585,49226.041.0——13.09.114.3
SENCO GOLD LIMITED320.455,48726.056.0——25.621.09.6
ARVIND FASHIONS LIMITED398.905,38619.017.0——14.120.041.1
CSB BANK LIMITED311.055,21119.024.012.020.013.07.17.8
AVENUESAI LIMITED13.835,19964.031.037.041.06.68.017.5
JANA SMALL FIN BANK LTD480.355,17816.029.0——8.07.513.6
SHAKTI PUMPS (I) LTD419.105,17024.028.026.073.018.024.024.4
VIKRAM SOLAR LIMITED142.375,15724.065.0——21.431.014.3
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LTD5,402.504,92724.062.013.014.022.018.024.5
PURAVANKARA LIMITED203.904,91531.078.09.0−3.03.511.030.7
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LTD.692.204,89327.021.013.015.03.18.047.5
GREAVES COTTON LTD.203.554,82718.027.08.0−3.08.110.048.4
LATENT VIEW ANALYTICS LTD239.274,80528.017.0——11.916.024.6
C.E. INFO SYSTEMS LIMITED919.704,78625.016.0——12.019.034.7
CMR GREEN TECHNOLOGIES L216.694,75224.023.0——15.814.020.0
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LTD309.454,60619.029.012.021.020.026.021.8
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED1,825.504,60018.039.011.016.022.629.017.5
NORTHERN ARC CAPITAL LTD285.054,55432.043.0——11.09.710.4
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LTD100.404,55160.024.03.07.09.215.020.2
TEXMACO RAIL & ENG. LTD.112.894,51621.068.015.039.07.311.020.8
CAPILLARY TECHNO INDIA L535.154,51034.025.0——3.03.088.0
ASHAPURA MINECHEM LTD465.004,49735.043.011.010.028.021.010.9
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD3,850.004,49141.096.020.033.037.851.032.6
SUBROS LIMITED670.254,41516.029.011.022.014.519.025.7
CANARA ROBECO AMC LIMITED223.454,38630.041.0——30.340.019.2
WAKEFIT INNOVATIONS LTD133.264,35730.045.0——23.111.022.2
SHARE IND. SECURITIES LTD193.423,99827.032.035.048.013.018.011.0
AHLUWALIA CONT IND LTD563.253,92218.028.014.012.013.820.017.4
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED261.403,49129.043.040.046.017.823.012.2
THE ANUP ENGINEERING LTD1,483.003,35924.016.0——17.121.039.1
AURIONPRO SOLN LTD627.253,32530.034.07.014.013.216.015.9
CRIZAC LIMITED152.353,19956.060.0——40.352.014.5
ENVIRO INFRA ENGINEERS L189.973,15956.085.0——16.820.017.2
SAMHI HOTELS LIMITED144.993,15549.023.0——24.59.07.5
ROUTE MOBILE LIMITED437.952,62526.020.028.018.012.617.07.4
AWFIS SPACE SOLUTIONS LTD241.631,84153.029.0——14.013.021.7
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LTD74.91—17.048.015.013.0———
Median · 311741.4516,48526.036.015.022.016.017.037.3
Company names open their stock page. Fundamentals from a third-party compiler of exchange filings; prices from the exchanges. Not investment advice.