āagman

Not investment advice. Data and computed figures, for information only.

High revenue growth

Sales up more than 25% year on year.

Results as of 15 Oct 2026, close

Criteria

All must match
Sales growth YoY > 25%

257 companies

Sorted by mar cap, high to low · ₹ Cr unless noted · Var % is year on year
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD1,215.0015,83,713+27.0%5.23,09,468.0−24.6%0.421.250.5
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED4,455.803,91,514+29.3%−20.721,356.0+62.9%2.067.152.9
ADANI POWER LTD196.503,64,481+34.0%32.918,902.0+47.3%1.225.675.0
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.11,445.003,59,048+35.9%0.052,470.0−9.1%−0.225.058.7
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED2,700.003,56,548+49.9%1.532,924.0−249.8%1.0150.072.0
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD2,861.703,47,716+27.8%5.858,188.0+37.0%1.018.118.4
ETERNAL LIMITED323.003,12,141+182.0%16.920,211.0+268.0%—721.0—
OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.224.642,78,364+25.7%17.92,04,987.0−43.3%−1.66.458.9
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED10,385.002,68,703+65.1%21.621,689.0+44.3%1.022.855.0
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED1,275.802,57,044+25.2%−5.56,378.0+48.2%1.669.462.8
DIVI S LABORATORIES LTD9,030.002,47,948+27.8%8.83,080.0+65.5%2.683.251.9
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED531.002,29,646+76.9%1.513,747.0+144.8%1.413.560.7
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTD893.852,02,329+32.1%8.684,825.0+75.1%2.49.734.7
EICHER MOTORS LTD7,225.001,93,538+31.5%9.16,632.0+21.4%1.033.349.0
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTD4,020.001,83,707+33.5%8.316,296.0+64.5%0.953.150.3
SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTD19,866.001,80,980+70.3%20.13,668.0+88.7%1.390.973.2
INDIAN OIL CORP LTD128.831,78,422+38.5%27.92,66,407.0−116.8%−1.85.351.5
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS L4,584.101,77,134+54.8%17.34,921.0+3.3%1.179.460.8
ADANI ENERGY SOLUTION LTD1,354.201,54,337+42.4%30.59,711.0+129.5%1.652.973.4
BHEL434.251,50,982+40.3%−37.57,698.0——62.158.2
JIO FIN SERVICES LTD219.011,41,717+227.5%96.72,004.0+155.4%0.968.6—
HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD28,770.001,36,414+68.6%−9.42,494.0+122.7%2.0115.071.3
BSE LIMITED3,428.001,34,080+63.5%0.11,566.0+62.3%1.147.4—
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LT293.701,24,862+34.4%27.41,51,277.0−127.4%−4.18.153.0
POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED8,207.001,24,400+39.0%−7.48,210.0+32.8%0.843.461.5
BILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VN L197.981,20,698+66.0%−0.31,501.0+94.4%1.549.527.1
LENSKART SOLUTIONS LTD642.701,17,864+43.3%7.92,714.0+273.8%1.7179.017.5
SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD2,957.001,10,433+39.3%3.82,486.0+67.7%1.872.375.0
LAURUS LABS LIMITED2,018.501,10,040+29.0%11.82,026.0+123.5%2.3101.027.5
MEESHO LIMITED223.801,07,724+48.3%5.23,713.0———16.3
LODHA DEVELOPERS LIMITED1,061.801,06,418+43.1%6.04,997.0+103.4%2.225.8—
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED2,600.001,05,373+34.4%−6.68,672.0+43.1%—9.373.4
ONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD1,712.301,05,049+27.6%8.12,448.0+78.9%6.6129.0—
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.382.251,04,231+28.2%−9.512,180.0+43.3%—25.968.8
JINDAL STEEL LIMITED1,030.001,03,712+25.9%−4.515,482.0−43.6%−0.433.662.7
VEDANTA LIMITED245.901,03,234+53.6%−1.624,205.0+77.7%1.89.454.7
LLOYDS METALS N ENERGY L1,814.001,02,222+208.5%22.27,354.0+170.1%1.221.461.6
FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES338.4098,245+29.1%5.12,782.0+233.3%2.3369.0—
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED5,210.0097,979+34.9%1.113,126.0−16.9%0.617.734.7
ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.10,250.0091,544+68.7%51.33,125.0+120.6%1.826.872.4
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD5,840.0091,022+29.1%6.14,303.0+13.6%0.545.730.3
LUPIN LIMITED1,980.9089,469+32.1%10.78,277.0+16.1%1.315.046.9
MCX3,216.4084,611+88.2%−21.0702.0+103.4%1.254.9—
COFORGE LIMITED1,934.3082,755+49.2%24.25,528.0+49.4%1.743.20.0
NTPC GREEN ENERGY LIMITED90.6678,028+62.8%21.21,107.0+38.6%1.0129.089.0
APAR INDUSTRIES LTD.16,914.0075,303+29.1%−0.26,591.0+77.6%2.362.555.4
SRF LTD2,492.8074,684+31.8%9.15,033.0+75.7%1.533.350.3
OIL INDIA LTD445.4072,140+57.7%34.512,503.0+96.7%2.58.656.7
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP348.5069,367+26.9%22.31,40,584.0−398.3%−11.841.554.9
NIPPON L I A M LTD1,088.8066,884+26.4%3.8767.0+27.3%1.240.971.8
WAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED2,494.0066,821+79.2%−6.57,932.0+15.4%0.616.664.1
SWIGGY LIMITED229.0064,647+37.3%6.76,812.0————
ADANI TOTAL GAS LIMITED576.8061,969+27.2%12.71,754.0−13.9%−0.398.074.8
MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTD1,062.9561,865+25.2%28.03,426.0+9.5%0.631.267.2
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED1,708.0061,769+31.7%−25.71,301.0+29.2%1.323.367.7
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD318.4058,019+39.3%5.85,302.0+90.9%2.18.651.3
KALYAN JEWELLERS IND LTD558.8557,214+45.7%3.110,589.0+32.2%0.539.1—
Sterlite Tech.926.8052,187+87.4%32.51,910.0+1,870.0%2.2221.042.3
ADITYA INFOTECH LIMITED4,109.1051,322+89.5%−1.41,402.0+330.3%2.6108.071.8
CUPID LIMITED352.5049,228+158.3%29.2155.0+193.3%1.7358.046.2
SONA BLW PRECISION FRGS L801.0048,891+52.3%3.41,301.0+46.7%0.867.2—
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED1,410.6048,750+37.1%−9.12,357.0+211.4%5.339.058.1
PB FINTECH LIMITED1,079.4046,831+40.1%−8.41,888.0+91.8%7.662.6—
PIRAMAL FINANCE LIMITED1,974.7046,645+27.6%−1.63,368.0+67.0%0.7104.044.2
HINDUSTAN COPPER LTD453.0545,339+81.4%−19.0936.0+162.7%1.737.666.1
NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTD8,247.5042,861+44.1%11.41,045.0+107.7%1.653.927.1
360 ONE WAM LIMITED1,073.0042,749+34.6%10.01,226.0+16.1%1.133.96.2
PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED915.0040,645+35.3%10.42,463.0+53.2%0.924.4—
HFCL LIMITED256.6039,857+119.9%5.01,915.0—11.569.628.3
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED1,126.3039,438+130.6%19.2572.0+561.1%—75.774.9
POONAWALLA FINCORP LTD441.3039,389+70.2%12.62,624.0+406.8%—36.259.0
PATANJALI FOODS LIMITED365.6539,221+29.3%1.611,337.0+86.7%2.418.168.3
BALKRISHNA IND. LTD2,052.3038,863+25.2%17.83,455.0+56.6%1.927.658.3
PTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED25,045.0036,784+97.9%−14.7192.0+480.0%4.5293.059.7
GLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED1,275.5035,295+26.5%12.51,304.0−1.3%0.661.6—
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.1,725.4035,140+78.1%3.52,684.0+5.1%0.540.863.3
ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.2,407.8033,865+30.0%5.64,315.0+8.4%0.734.475.0
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM L662.8533,299+28.1%11.21,432.0+27.4%0.641.752.5
SYRMA SGS TECHNOLOGY LTD1,687.3033,165+68.3%8.51,589.0+112.0%1.389.3—
WOCKHARDT LIMITED1,949.4032,440+25.9%−3.7929.0—6.481.449.1
CRISIL LTD4,415.5032,351+27.5%1.61,075.0+25.6%1.036.666.6
HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTD161.0631,980+26.6%4.33,717.0+35.1%—7.575.0
R R KABEL LIMITED2,603.9030,602+53.9%6.93,168.0+127.8%1.850.0—
ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITED2,726.6030,548+28.3%8.13,208.0−72.4%0.421.568.0
MRPL174.7930,167+120.4%59.738,254.0——10.888.6
DELHIVERY LIMITED410.4030,009+27.8%2.82,931.0−64.8%−0.1252.0—
REDINGTON LIMITED392.1029,707+34.6%5.134,922.0+94.4%—16.50.0
KRISHNA INST OF MED SCI L688.6529,631+35.3%9.81,180.0−56.5%0.4142.0—
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTD323.4029,570+34.1%16.13,034.0+343.2%—20.441.7
ACME SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD407.6029,554+67.9%56.6858.0+79.4%0.949.671.4
TATA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED741.2529,067+33.8%5.91,665.0+6.5%1.044.7—
NETWEB TECH INDIA LTD4,712.1028,069+172.4%5.9820.0+183.3%1.0108.0—
Brookfield IndiaReal322.2326,999+51.7%1.5974.0+67.4%1.150.3—
NEULAND LAB LTD.19,955.0026,802+119.1%−17.3642.0+957.1%4.753.832.6
ANGEL ONE LIMITED313.0026,706+25.3%−2.01,430.0+102.6%3.025.9—
CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LTD10,941.0026,633+36.3%9.32,432.0+115.7%1.256.9—
ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LIMITED3,132.5025,876+59.4%−23.8330.0+70.5%2.067.0—
SANSERA ENGINEERING LTD4,054.5025,745+33.3%2.21,021.0+38.1%1.569.1—
RUBICON RESEARCH LIMITED1,477.1025,633+51.7%3.9534.0+97.7%1.288.959.8
IIFL FINANCE LIMITED598.1025,511+32.7%6.13,919.0+160.2%—12.124.8
TD POWER SYSTEMS LTD.734.7524,900+72.0%8.7640.0+72.0%1.190.627.2
URBAN COMPANY LIMITED154.3124,638+43.9%23.9528.0−1,414.3%——19.0
MTAR Technologies7,671.0023,936+129.9%18.0361.0+354.5%1.6176.0—
GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTD2,102.4023,437+38.5%−14.31,815.0+44.2%0.929.374.5
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD247.1523,267+57.0%13.81,576.0+101.7%—20.659.9
AETHER INDUSTRIES LIMITED1,595.6023,202+27.2%7.2327.0+34.0%1.096.7—
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD378.2022,784+128.5%−0.9690.0+262.5%1.2116.074.0
MOTHERSON SUMI WRNG IND L34.9622,249+36.6%2.23,407.0+1.4%0.235.5—
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LT1,444.0022,154+84.8%62.727,369.0——5.367.3
DEEPAK NITRITE LTD1,599.6022,122+36.4%21.62,578.0+208.0%5.127.949.3
KAYNES TECHNOLOGY IND LTD3,260.0021,941+40.6%−23.9946.0−25.3%0.863.2—
THE GE SHPG.LTD1,484.1021,896+66.9%32.72,005.0+159.7%1.65.830.1
SJVN LTD55.3921,720+52.0%−6.81,394.0−1.3%0.434.081.9
FINOLEX CABLES LTD1,393.9021,239+44.2%3.22,013.0+52.8%1.826.535.9
EMMVEE PHOTOVOLTAIC PWR L282.1020,774+51.4%−10.51,556.0+102.1%1.116.3—
SAGILITY LIMITED45.6020,598+27.6%−3.01,963.0+45.6%1.020.051.0
SHILPA MEDICARE LTD922.1019,983+45.2%6.6466.0+114.9%1.170.340.1
SPR AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LTD4,333.0019,874+53.1%1.21,474.0+9.6%0.634.141.6
LEELA PALACES HOTEL LTD596.5019,620+28.0%−27.3352.0+444.4%1.043.775.9
SIGMA ADVANCED SYSTEM LTD978.4519,160+7,380.0%15.8374.0−74.3%—115.066.2
AZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED2,749.8018,795+26.3%6.8173.0+20.7%1.2135.0—
AEQUS LIMITED259.2018,343+54.7%7.9396.0−1,425.0%−0.8—59.1
HAPPY FORGINGS LIMITED1,873.2018,150+26.8%5.9449.0+37.9%1.555.4—
TBO TEK LIMITED1,627.9018,095+81.2%13.8926.0+31.7%1.167.3—
ATUL LTD6,197.0017,319+25.0%10.71,848.0+92.4%2.721.845.3
SHADOWFAX TECHNOLOGIES L285.9017,306+64.8%9.81,358.0+712.5%4.1102.016.5
ALEMBIC PHARMA LTD792.6516,978+25.7%16.32,150.0+11.7%0.722.869.9
ONESOURCE SPECL PHARMA L1,433.2016,757+37.3%4.9449.0—1.1—30.5
AARTI INDUSTRIES LTD505.0516,692+42.5%8.32,387.0+260.5%1.932.041.8
GARWARE HI-TECH FILMS LTD7,094.5016,257+27.9%6.0633.0+60.2%2.041.960.7
POLY MEDICURE LIMITED1,583.8016,087+30.3%−1.9525.0−8.6%0.650.362.4
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD736.0015,886+31.9%1.0310.0+27.1%0.869.753.7
DR AGARWALS HEALTH CARE L477.1515,851+26.1%8.9614.0+44.7%1.3107.032.3
BEML LIMITED1,935.2015,781+29.3%−54.3820.0——88.454.0
GRAPHITE INDIA LTD767.2015,759+26.6%3.2842.0+28.6%8.871.965.3
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED509.9515,612+66.9%−3.21,437.0−7.0%0.870.569.6
CLEAN MAX ENVIRO EN SOL L1,255.5015,552+107.0%49.4832.0—0.599.249.4
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTD671.6015,429+33.5%4.61,561.0+56.6%1.652.071.8
AVALON TECHNOLOGIES LTD2,046.9015,386+49.8%0.8484.0+150.0%1.9115.0—
HONASA CONSUMER LIMITED447.9015,281+27.1%15.1756.0+119.5%5.160.5—
PARADEEP PHOSPHATES LTD146.4115,240+36.0%30.26,124.0+24.0%0.714.0—
MINDA CORPORATION LTD638.9515,213+33.2%8.31,846.0+216.9%1.137.864.8
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LTD4,791.0015,198+71.1%−6.12,666.0+84.8%0.938.761.6
PG ELECTROPLAST LTD523.7514,676+35.2%18.52,034.0+13.4%0.671.343.2
LLOYDS ENGG WORK LIMITED91.3914,645+142.9%6.5527.0+126.7%1.065.540.0
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED894.0014,562+30.3%2.9357.0−2.6%0.241.6—
TEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED1,888.7014,537+384.0%226.91,723.0−408.6%0.0——
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LTD417.1014,431+87.3%−14.3251.0+38.9%0.4119.050.0
NIVA BUPA HEALTH INS CO L76.0114,359+27.9%9.82,471.0+94.4%3.182.455.3
SEDEMAC MECHATRONICS LTD3,190.1014,266+72.2%7.6310.0+266.7%1.5121.026.2
SKY GOLD AND DIAMONDS LTD1,001.4514,264+78.0%5.32,013.0+138.6%1.642.651.7
CONCORD BIOTECH LIMITED1,353.3014,242+26.0%−21.2257.0+31.8%1.351.3—
LT FOODS LIMITED419.6014,170+27.9%8.43,152.0+8.9%1.222.151.0
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED307.8514,007+35.6%−1.8841.0+174.1%3.227.143.9
INDEGENE LIMITED591.2013,976+39.7%6.01,063.0+0.0%0.333.6—
GODAWARI POW & ISP LTD207.2413,906+32.3%8.71,750.0+2.8%0.117.063.2
ATLANTA ELECTRICALS LTD1,711.3013,607+47.9%−37.7466.0+51.6%1.262.387.3
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LTD548.8513,411+155.7%10.21,046.0−64.0%0.559.331.7
SHREEJI SHIPPING GLOBAL L835.1513,226+29.8%11.2209.0+18.9%0.182.890.0
SHIPPING CORP OF INDIA LT284.0012,914+40.3%22.11,847.0+74.9%1.88.063.8
MANORAMA INDUSTRIES LTD1,927.4012,898+39.3%3.3404.0+68.1%1.149.954.3
ANUPAM RASAYAN INDIA LTD1,161.0012,892+34.8%3.0655.0+6.3%0.973.8—
VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.820.4012,755+29.9%11.22,634.0−27.1%0.544.775.0
ASK AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED599.2012,719+52.4%18.41,358.0+28.8%0.640.2—
RAINBOW CHILDRENS MED LTD1,246.6012,698+33.1%2.2470.0+16.7%0.944.3—
BLUESTONE JEWEL LFSTL LTD777.6012,493+49.6%8.1736.9—1.9222.016.3
LUMAX AUTO TECH LTD1,912.8012,455+32.9%−3.71,364.0+83.3%1.637.656.0
SOBHA LIMITED1,190.8012,422+50.0%−35.71,278.0+264.3%4.553.952.9
AMAGI MEDIA LABS LIMITED563.4012,314+32.4%10.1437.0+750.0%—121.014.9
QUALITY POWER ELEC EQUP L1,433.8011,984+31.6%−17.1233.0+27.0%1.089.973.9
UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANK64.5011,974+25.1%7.82,025.0+207.8%—13.20.0
SUDEEP PHARMA LIMITED1,008.1011,863+26.4%−13.2158.0+32.3%0.965.076.2
SRI LOTUS DEVLPRS N RTY L238.5011,717+116.4%−57.1132.0+76.9%0.645.679.9
ADITYA BIRLA REAL EST LTD1,111.8011,419+29.5%127.7189.0———50.2
LLOYDS ENTERPRISES LTD70.3111,272+70.1%−21.8563.0−55.8%4.398.862.7
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED1,480.6010,823+41.8%25.71,475.0+14.0%0.227.655.9
BLACKBUCK LIMITED596.5010,790+41.7%10.3204.0+23.5%0.662.825.0
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LTD10,394.0010,423+28.3%−11.8544.0+13.8%0.332.930.0
PARAS DEF AND SPCE TECH L1,261.1010,218+37.6%−25.1128.0+50.0%1.2110.0—
TSF INVESTMENTS LIMITED396.0510,147+70.9%2.7306.0−20.9%0.720.855.0
RATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHN LTD827.4010,119+187.5%9.6785.0+102.1%1.338.7—
JUBILANT INGREVIA LIMITED632.709,968+25.2%10.31,300.0+41.3%1.631.4—
JAIN RESOURCE RECYCLING L292.809,963+75.9%−12.32,724.0+21.1%0.327.473.6
YATHARTH HOSP & TRA C S L991.509,849+52.3%14.9393.0+7.1%0.854.4—
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED492.659,363+27.5%−8.0264.0+40.5%2.441.060.8
WEWORK INDIA MANAGEMENT L663.809,297+27.7%−1.8683.8—1.1105.048.3
JUPITER WAGONS LIMITED202.029,163+46.2%−14.0671.0−16.1%0.251.568.3
KRN HEAT EXCHANGE N REF L1,231.209,073+119.1%40.8252.0+175.0%1.493.6—
GENUS POWER INFRASTRU LTD290.209,022+44.9%−11.21,365.0+43.8%0.713.839.3
BLS INTL SERVS LTD227.648,903+25.3%9.3891.0+11.6%0.912.670.4
AXISCADES TECH LTD2,020.508,857+94.7%67.9183.0−171.4%0.3270.058.0
P N GADGIL JEWELLERS LTD590.858,831+40.7%−31.92,413.0+52.2%1.619.7—
UNIMECH AEROSPACE N MFG L1,757.808,830+71.4%31.7108.0+47.4%1.3123.079.8
GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM L572.158,709+39.8%1.42,238.0+275.9%—8.441.3
TIME TECHNOPLAST LTD.177.778,705+25.1%1.01,693.0+21.6%0.617.847.5
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LTD437.508,641+25.9%14.11,207.0+61.5%1.157.358.7
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED1,057.008,576+66.0%−10.7576.0+3.8%0.648.350.0
WAAREE RENEWABLE TECH LTD806.408,376+53.2%−16.2924.0+38.4%0.916.574.3
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTD418.058,252+40.6%−56.8239.0+23.1%0.261.174.0
KNOWLEDGE MARINE & EN W L3,242.308,136+139.6%69.1115.0+472.7%1.962.850.0
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTD168.098,117+32.8%4.7332.0+42.3%1.414.944.0
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LTD300.257,989+100.0%100.04.0———65.5
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED468.257,966+99.0%20.7402.0———53.3
OMNITECH ENGINEERING LTD624.557,842+62.1%12.1167.0+500.0%1.475.474.2
GNG ELECTRONICS LIMITED692.257,815+32.1%−36.8412.0+52.6%1.754.974.8
AARTI PHARMALABS LIMITED863.807,758+38.9%−8.1536.0+52.0%1.236.0—
POWER MECH PROJECTS LTD.2,422.307,648+25.6%−23.11,624.0+9.9%−0.119.658.4
ADITYA VISION LIMITED568.007,504+26.9%90.91,193.0+40.0%1.453.647.1
RELIGARE ENTER. LTD.220.217,502+26.4%−4.62,353.0−687.5%—151.030.6
EPL LIMITED236.357,457+25.3%6.81,388.0+0.0%0.618.226.4
POWERICA LIMITED589.257,409+26.6%−2.6780.0+25.5%0.926.477.2
ELECTRONICS MART IND LTD182.117,355+39.1%26.52,419.0+450.0%3.037.5—
Timex Group686.307,313+29.6%−6.8219.0+66.7%2.082.051.0
ENTERO HEALTHCARE SOLU L1,581.107,295+38.2%1.61,940.0+73.3%2.556.5—
NEOGEN CHEMICALS LIMITED2,507.607,145+33.7%1.2250.0+70.0%1.5201.048.3
TTK PRESTIGE LTD518.257,056+33.7%11.7814.0+126.9%3.134.170.5
AEROFLEX INDUSTRIES LTD510.956,888+72.6%15.1145.0+171.4%1.7103.0—
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LTD760.006,840+103.0%82.1883.0+40.0%0.194.171.4
ETHOS LIMITED2,573.406,831+33.5%11.6462.0+52.6%1.064.7—
SUPRIYA LIFESCIENCE LTD872.606,822+31.0%−31.4190.0−31.4%−0.334.3—
BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTD468.506,622+25.3%4.6342.0+86.8%4.129.743.0
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED2,043.406,612+27.4%15.4456.0+110.8%4.132.454.6
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED605.106,592+25.7%−1.71,032.0+785.7%1.832.465.4
ONEMI TECHNOLOGY SOL LTD355.406,574+81.6%8.2670.0+75.9%0.820.823.6
INDIAN METALS & FERRO1,199.606,380+49.5%25.8960.0+107.5%2.512.258.7
SENORES PHARMACEUTICALS L1,258.806,079+30.4%2.9180.0+42.9%1.948.145.8
SMARTWORKS COWORKING SP L469.056,061+44.1%5.0546.0—1.0217.058.3
SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTD188.316,023+300.0%−97.840.0——3.865.7
GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTD146.605,869+64.1%36.13,583.0+14.4%0.38.537.8
BALU FORGE INDUSTRIES LTD476.455,841+29.2%14.0301.0+15.8%0.621.853.5
V2 RETAIL LIMITED166.255,634+57.8%25.1997.0+68.0%1.035.551.4
TVS SUPPLY CHAIN SOL L122.175,495+28.7%10.03,335.0−69.0%0.977.5—
FEDBANK FINANCIAL SER L157.585,492+29.6%8.8670.0+52.0%—14.3—
SENCO GOLD LIMITED320.455,487+67.4%53.03,056.0−3.8%0.29.6—
AVENUESAI LIMITED13.835,199+109.4%7.62,680.0+46.6%0.417.527.3
SHAKTI PUMPS (I) LTD419.105,170+38.1%0.1859.0−46.4%−1.124.450.4
VIKRAM SOLAR LIMITED142.375,157+37.8%7.61,563.0−85.0%−1.314.363.0
LAXMI ORGANIC INDUS LTD176.325,012+39.7%31.7968.0+223.8%6.739.9—
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LTD5,402.504,927+32.5%1.91,223.0+41.7%1.124.575.0
PURAVANKARA LIMITED203.904,915+62.0%−43.5849.0—2.930.775.0
GREAVES COTTON LTD.203.554,827+30.7%−2.6974.1−70.5%−0.048.455.8
JEENA SIKHO LIFECARE LTD388.704,787+28.7%3.7224.0+29.4%0.620.2—
CMR GREEN TECHNOLOGIES L216.694,752+91.9%32.13,123.0+195.7%1.920.084.0
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LTD309.454,606+41.7%38.7326.0+117.6%1.521.858.5
NORTHERN ARC CAPITAL LTD285.054,554+28.9%5.1780.0+46.2%—10.4—
SURYA ROSHNI LTD212.524,534+27.5%−5.42,046.0+76.5%2.214.563.0
CAPILLARY TECHNO INDIA L535.154,510+42.7%34.1256.6−1,373.3%3.088.051.5
SHARE IND. SECURITIES LTD193.423,998+31.4%7.7448.0+47.6%1.511.048.6
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED261.403,491+160.2%−1.9916.0+225.0%1.212.256.6
TARC LIMITED123.693,466+185.5%3.8217.0−57.4%———
ENVIRO INFRA ENGINEERS L189.973,159+49.0%−15.9359.0+7.1%0.417.270.2
NATIONAL FERT. LTD62.583,029+27.3%3.54,500.0—8.48.374.7
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LTD68.272,847+70.3%−7.0373.0+16.4%0.39.129.7
ZAGGLE PREPA OCEAN SER L169.212,263+27.4%−31.6423.0−30.8%0.117.5—
AWFIS SPACE SOLUTIONS LTD241.631,841+26.9%3.7425.0+140.0%1.021.7—
FACT LTD734.70—+65.2%−3.71,568.0−950.0%−3.6—90.0
PNC MEDIA AND ENT LTD17.52—+233.3%150.010.0———59.7
Median · 257734.7016,757+38.6%5.91,358.0+47.4%1.141.756.3
Company names open their stock page. Fundamentals from a third-party compiler of exchange filings; prices from the exchanges. Not investment advice.