āagman

Not investment advice. Data and computed figures, for information only.

Promoter holding above 50%

Promoter holding above 50% and profit up year on year.

Results as of 15 Oct 2026, close

Criteria

All must match
Promoter holding > 50%Profit growth YoY > 0%

258 companies

Sorted by mar cap, high to low · ₹ Cr unless noted · Var % is year on year
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED1,854.0011,26,67450.11.267.120.3+34.9%1.336.1
STATE BANK OF INDIA960.008,85,32355.5−0.162.215.0+13.6%11.410.5
TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LT2,350.007,80,06071.80.073.351.8+14.9%0.114.3
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED965.255,97,69254.7−0.057.918.0+27.6%3.829.2
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND L1,764.004,22,28354.50.054.716.0+26.5%0.133.4
ADANI PORT & SEZ LTD1,743.204,05,72766.0−2.068.016.4+10.2%0.730.5
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED4,455.803,91,51452.90.053.137.7+62.9%2.067.1
ADANI POWER LTD196.503,64,48175.00.075.021.1+47.3%0.825.6
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD1,360.003,30,17260.90.060.923.8+20.3%0.118.2
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED10,862.003,14,57059.30.062.211.1+17.2%0.336.5
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD4,910.003,11,35571.60.090.024.0+14.9%0.033.4
NTPC LTD314.653,02,53651.10.069.715.1+12.9%1.310.9
BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.1,732.002,77,91058.70.060.813.2+18.2%5.527.0
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD380.402,69,11051.10.068.227.4+8.9%0.043.8
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED10,385.002,68,70355.00.055.129.2+44.3%0.622.8
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED1,275.802,57,04462.80.062.874.2+48.2%0.169.4
COAL INDIA LTD418.002,53,62761.1−2.078.928.2+0.7%0.18.1
DIVI S LABORATORIES LTD9,030.002,47,94851.9−0.052.116.5+65.5%0.083.2
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED531.002,29,64660.70.064.976.6+144.8%0.413.5
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED3,378.402,29,40474.5−0.082.212.9+8.5%0.173.6
ASIAN PAINTS LIMITED2,350.002,24,36652.60.052.821.8+39.6%0.246.0
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD1,307.102,06,85262.4−0.086.511.4+19.3%5.2107.0
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTD4,020.001,83,70750.30.057.433.6+64.5%3.453.1
SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTD19,866.001,80,98073.20.073.232.6+88.7%0.290.9
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS L4,584.101,77,13460.8−7.571.327.4+3.3%1.879.4
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD1,661.801,69,03455.3−0.084.113.7+22.1%0.065.0
WIPRO LTD174.051,61,03172.6−0.174.315.5+0.6%0.212.2
DLF LIMITED670.501,60,54974.10.075.09.5+4.1%0.037.3
ADANI ENERGY SOLUTION LTD1,354.201,54,33773.40.774.99.4+129.5%1.952.9
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD1,505.001,50,94869.2−0.170.223.9+30.4%0.057.0
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED429.251,49,16859.40.073.716.2+15.1%0.144.0
ABB INDIA LIMITED6,816.001,43,67475.00.075.022.4+2.8%0.093.2
HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD28,770.001,36,41471.30.075.021.9+122.7%0.0115.0
TATA CAPITAL LIMITED321.351,35,28485.40.085.412.0+56.4%5.224.9
CG POWER AND IND SOL LTD818.001,34,78956.40.058.120.5+15.4%0.0106.0
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK115.051,34,44470.10.083.213.0+169.3%12.26.1
CUMMINS INDIA LTD4,639.001,33,88851.00.051.030.2+0.8%0.054.9
UNION BANK OF INDIA172.681,32,10774.80.089.116.0+27.4%10.46.4
SIEMENS LTD3,668.001,28,02575.00.075.019.2+406.6%0.085.2
POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED8,207.001,24,40061.5−0.068.623.0+32.8%0.043.4
HDFC LIFE INS CO LTD550.551,20,93750.50.380.911.3+11.5%0.261.2
LTM LIMITED4,235.001,20,72568.5−0.084.323.1+17.1%0.121.5
LG ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD1,732.101,19,26085.00.085.024.7+27.3%0.165.4
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD4,850.001,16,21950.60.050.753.5+14.0%0.344.6
INDIAN BANK835.001,11,77173.80.088.115.0+47.4%10.98.7
SIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD2,957.001,10,43375.00.075.050.5+67.7%0.072.3
GAIL (INDIA) LTD169.351,09,56751.8−0.155.08.7+96.1%0.311.1
CANARA BANK117.121,08,47662.90.078.516.0+60.3%14.65.5
POWER FIN CORP LTD.342.301,08,17756.00.066.421.0+0.2%7.64.2
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED2,600.001,05,37373.40.073.731.0+43.1%3.99.3
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.382.251,04,23168.80.372.812.0+43.3%5.225.9
VEDANTA LIMITED245.901,03,23454.7−1.769.738.2+77.7%0.79.4
LLOYDS METALS N ENERGY L1,814.001,02,22261.6−0.069.436.6+170.1%1.521.4
MARICO LIMITED788.251,02,21658.9−0.059.742.8+27.1%0.154.1
INDUS TOWERS LIMITED381.601,00,47451.30.069.918.6+0.5%0.514.0
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED1,381.5099,35656.70.058.521.4+11.0%0.053.6
INDIAN RAILWAY FIN CORP L78.9097,62282.9−1.886.413.0+10.4%7.713.6
AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD1,677.9097,41151.90.152.010.1+25.2%0.225.8
HDFC AMC LIMITED2,415.0097,07852.3−0.082.732.9+11.9%0.032.9
ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.10,250.0091,54472.4−0.074.132.6+120.6%0.026.8
IDBI BANK LIMITED83.4589,34294.70.098.114.0+5.3%5.59.6
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS869.4088,05553.10.063.316.1+11.7%0.342.4
ASHOK LEYLAND LTD148.1885,20651.50.051.527.4+1.5%4.522.9
NTPC GREEN ENERGY LIMITED90.6678,02889.00.089.02.8+38.6%1.7129.0
APAR INDUSTRIES LTD.16,914.0075,30355.4−2.460.620.3+77.6%0.262.5
SRF LTD2,492.8074,68450.30.052.414.3+75.7%0.433.3
NHPC LTD72.7073,31961.4−6.074.59.3+4.2%1.319.3
OIL INDIA LTD445.4072,14056.70.066.612.2+96.7%0.68.6
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA170.2970,85965.00.075.06.6+120.7%0.514.7
DABUR INDIA LTD383.3068,59966.2−0.068.117.0+15.4%0.134.6
NIPPON L I A M LTD1,088.8066,88471.8−0.185.834.5+27.3%0.040.9
ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTD449.0066,83772.7−0.180.712.6+62.1%0.241.6
WAAREE ENERGIES LIMITED2,494.0066,82164.1−0.164.332.5+15.4%0.216.6
L&T FINANCE LIMITED262.0065,46765.9−0.166.611.0+30.7%3.920.4
RBL BANK LIMITED374.1564,88559.959.959.95.0+9.3%9.372.2
UNO MINDA LIMITED1,117.7063,98368.40.074.019.3+2.3%0.452.4
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA80.1663,96373.60.093.323.0+34.5%11.68.5
NMDC LTD.70.8263,12560.80.074.923.4+0.4%0.28.5
MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTD1,062.9561,86567.2−0.370.915.5+9.5%1.631.2
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED1,708.0061,76967.70.072.514.6+29.2%0.223.3
BANK OF INDIA130.4061,21573.40.089.112.0+80.4%11.75.2
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK30.7458,88792.40.096.416.0+45.7%11.39.9
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED724.6558,45562.50.575.017.7+7.6%0.417.8
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD318.4058,01951.30.074.629.4+90.9%0.08.6
SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITED3,650.3057,32674.10.074.120.2+13.6%0.045.7
Abbott India26,070.0055,25075.00.075.034.4+17.2%0.034.2
BERGER PAINTS (I) LTD470.0555,02475.00.075.017.3+28.6%0.144.8
SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTD573.2053,48268.9−0.169.615.0+19.4%2.823.5
ADITYA INFOTECH LIMITED4,109.1051,32271.8−3.074.825.4+330.3%0.1108.0
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTD4,512.5049,17861.40.068.47.8+20.3%0.379.6
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED1,410.6048,75058.10.061.516.3+211.4%0.739.0
AUTHUM INVEST & INFRA LTD541.3546,68268.80.075.013.0+17.5%0.222.2
HINDUSTAN COPPER LTD453.0545,33966.10.082.932.9+162.7%0.037.6
M&M FIN. SERVICES LTD316.1544,41052.50.052.512.0+75.2%4.813.2
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LT2,524.7043,03475.00.075.045.6+15.6%0.040.9
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED3,359.4042,61263.5−2.873.827.1+31.0%0.137.6
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED196.7439,75172.80.0100.09.0+19.4%0.544.2
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED1,126.3039,43874.90.087.810.2+561.1%0.075.7
POONAWALLA FINCORP LTD441.3039,38959.0−4.963.96.0+406.8%4.736.2
PATANJALI FOODS LIMITED365.6539,22168.30.099.016.0+86.7%0.218.1
BALKRISHNA IND. LTD2,052.3038,86358.30.058.39.7+56.6%0.427.6
ASTRAL LIMITED1,443.3037,87454.20.059.313.8+51.9%0.163.9
PTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED25,045.0036,78459.70.067.97.2+480.0%0.2293.0
KPR MILL LTD.1,098.6036,02067.50.075.215.7+21.6%0.139.5
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.1,725.4035,14063.30.064.920.5+5.1%1.340.8
L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.3,686.8034,69173.5−0.089.821.5+13.0%0.125.8
ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.2,407.8033,86575.00.082.514.9+8.4%0.234.4
CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTD446.5033,66454.80.054.89.8+0.7%0.127.1
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM L662.8533,29952.50.052.517.8+27.4%0.241.7
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.1,885.1032,45553.2−0.058.222.3+26.9%0.157.7
CRISIL LTD4,415.5032,35166.60.067.524.5+25.6%0.136.6
HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTD161.0631,98075.00.089.820.0+35.1%6.47.5
ACME SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD407.6029,55471.4−11.983.410.4+79.4%3.949.6
INVENTURUS KNOWLEDGE SO L1,718.0029,46863.70.063.731.4+27.6%0.338.6
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION IND32,380.0028,72675.00.075.012.6+20.8%0.051.4
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA30.7827,24581.2−8.193.112.0+3.2%12.86.0
RUBICON RESEARCH LIMITED1,477.1025,63359.8−0.159.927.0+97.7%0.288.9
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED629.1525,06075.00.075.012.2+17.0%0.015.9
GABRIEL INDIA LTD1,432.3024,14266.311.366.320.2+2.9%0.167.0
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED925.9024,11551.60.054.310.3+170.9%0.654.0
GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTD2,102.4023,43774.50.074.531.6+44.2%0.029.3
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD247.1523,26759.90.074.916.0+101.7%3.320.6
GILLETTE INDIA LTD7,052.0023,14175.00.075.066.5+8.9%0.034.6
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD378.2022,78474.0−10.094.9—+262.5%—116.0
BELRISE INDUSTRIES LTD229.9022,64861.1−5.366.512.6+8.9%0.344.4
TIMKEN INDIA LTD.2,884.4022,28651.10.075.014.3+11.1%0.052.3
FORCE MOTORS LIMITED17,578.0022,26861.60.061.926.1+23.3%0.020.2
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED1,897.7022,04058.00.058.916.2+22.3%0.050.5
WELSPUN LIVING LIMITED216.8021,13966.40.173.54.5+83.1%0.576.0
SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTD404.8520,82975.00.080.316.2+20.8%0.036.4
EMMVEE PHOTOVOLTAIC PWR L282.1020,77480.00.080.050.7+102.1%0.116.3
SAGILITY LIMITED45.6020,59851.00.082.410.6+45.6%0.120.0
ANANT RAJ LIMITED524.0520,54057.40.065.011.2+18.3%0.135.5
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTD1,262.4020,34866.2−0.080.211.0+721.7%3.016.8
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED75.4720,10461.80.075.020.4+17.0%0.029.4
AFFLE 3I LIMITED1,428.5019,97554.9−0.168.413.8+20.8%0.041.8
LEELA PALACES HOTEL LTD596.5019,62075.90.075.98.2+444.4%0.343.7
CEMINDIA PROJECTS LIMITED1,221.4019,32867.50.067.527.8+2.9%0.432.1
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED196.2319,25551.00.051.045.9+42.6%0.017.8
CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.2,301.8018,70570.60.070.720.9+18.5%0.128.1
CESC LTD135.8517,66152.10.052.112.0+3.7%1.711.4
ECLERX SERVICES LTD1,998.2017,55754.50.054.528.4+15.5%0.224.1
ALEMBIC PHARMA LTD792.6516,97869.90.173.013.4+11.7%0.322.8
SARDA ENERGY & MIN LTD484.3516,95573.20.073.215.1+9.4%0.415.1
ENGINEERS INDIA LTD277.0516,47351.30.059.423.4+143.1%0.021.0
GARWARE HI-TECH FILMS LTD7,094.5016,25760.70.060.713.5+60.2%0.041.9
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED1,148.8016,24254.10.256.118.7+14.4%0.624.8
TRAVEL FOOD SERVICES LTD1,200.0015,98086.20.086.235.3+35.8%0.233.6
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD736.0015,88653.70.073.416.1+27.1%0.569.7
BLACK BOX LIMITED880.2015,84470.0−0.075.025.7+19.1%0.955.5
GRAPHITE INDIA LTD767.2015,75965.30.065.33.1+28.6%0.171.9
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTD671.6015,42971.80.073.110.8+56.6%0.752.0
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED539.0015,29565.1−0.065.16.9+51.4%0.218.0
MINDA CORPORATION LTD638.9515,21364.80.070.214.7+216.9%0.637.8
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LTD4,791.0015,19861.60.070.428.1+84.8%0.638.7
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED1,012.8515,19366.50.066.511.5+507.9%0.411.1
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED763.9514,82864.20.064.213.7+190.2%0.130.1
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTD178.9914,66475.00.075.08.8+5.6%0.022.7
NIVA BUPA HEALTH INS CO L76.0114,35955.3−0.156.03.5+94.4%0.182.4
SKY GOLD AND DIAMONDS LTD1,001.4514,26451.70.073.628.9+138.6%0.742.6
LT FOODS LIMITED419.6014,17051.00.067.214.7+8.9%0.422.1
CIE AUTOMOTIVE INDIA LTD376.6014,06565.70.072.211.8+15.7%0.115.7
ACTION CONST EQUIP LTD1,155.7014,01565.40.073.122.8+21.4%0.032.1
GODAWARI POW & ISP LTD207.2413,90663.2−0.267.515.3+2.8%0.117.0
ATLANTA ELECTRICALS LTD1,711.3013,60787.30.087.331.7+51.6%0.162.3
PRIVI SPECIALITY CHE LTD3,365.1013,37560.60.075.026.0+43.1%0.738.2
INTL GEMOLOGICAL INST LTD321.8013,35676.60.076.655.8+30.7%0.121.9
CANARA HSBC LIFE INS CO L134.7313,22662.00.062.08.1+4.9%0.299.0
SHREEJI SHIPPING GLOBAL L835.1513,22690.00.090.029.9+18.9%0.482.8
CORONA REMEDIES LIMITED2,044.8012,95269.00.069.029.5+30.4%0.261.0
SHIPPING CORP OF INDIA LT284.0012,91463.80.063.815.0+74.9%0.38.0
MANORAMA INDUSTRIES LTD1,927.4012,89854.30.061.339.3+68.1%0.549.9
V-GUARD IND LTD.288.0012,59253.20.065.214.4+75.7%0.133.1
JBM AUTO LIMITED534.8512,50167.50.067.515.7+12.8%2.054.3
LUMAX AUTO TECH LTD1,912.8012,45556.00.056.026.4+83.3%1.037.6
SOBHA LIMITED1,190.8012,42252.90.060.24.2+264.3%0.253.9
PCBL CHEMICAL LIMITED308.9012,29253.40.053.65.6+64.9%1.246.4
QUALITY POWER ELEC EQUP L1,433.8011,98473.90.073.925.3+27.0%0.189.9
SUDEEP PHARMA LIMITED1,008.1011,86376.20.076.225.2+32.3%0.265.0
PEARL GLOBAL IND LIMITED1,263.3011,83559.9−1.366.621.0+50.0%0.637.8
SRI LOTUS DEVLPRS N RTY L238.5011,71779.9−2.081.916.7+76.9%0.145.6
PARK MEDI WORLD LIMITED235.1511,69782.90.082.916.8+34.8%0.242.1
BLUE DART EXPRESS LTD4,467.5011,26375.00.075.015.7+79.6%0.634.8
TRIDENT LIMITED22.0911,19173.70.073.77.9+12.9%0.428.3
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED1,480.6010,82355.90.073.115.5+14.0%0.327.6
VIYASH SCIENTIFIC LIMITED225.9310,34061.30.061.37.4+113.5%0.246.7
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING COR1,231.2010,01474.00.074.118.7+17.1%0.28.1
JAIN RESOURCE RECYCLING L292.809,96373.60.073.630.4+21.1%0.827.4
SG MART LIMITED755.109,77857.921.694.77.9+43.8%0.278.6
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTD596.759,58970.30.070.310.7+15.7%0.013.0
RITES LIMITED214.279,54872.20.087.415.4+7.7%0.022.9
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTD154.759,37952.50.052.58.6+17.3%0.115.2
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED492.659,36360.80.060.812.7+40.5%0.041.0
KRBL LIMITED393.808,90860.20.060.211.7+72.8%0.011.8
BLS INTL SERVS LTD227.648,90370.40.074.632.1+11.6%0.212.6
UNIMECH AEROSPACE N MFG L1,757.808,83079.8−0.179.88.0+47.4%0.2123.0
HEALTHCARE GLOB. ENT. LTD590.608,79764.20.071.42.5+166.7%1.3183.0
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LTD437.508,64158.70.058.95.5+61.5%0.657.3
PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH L5,149.008,64051.80.051.861.9+45.5%0.025.9
SANDUR MANG & IRON ORES L175.218,63774.20.074.423.0+36.5%0.311.6
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED1,057.008,57650.00.061.515.6+3.8%0.348.3
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LTD602.158,45167.90.067.930.2+10.9%0.417.5
WAAREE RENEWABLE TECH LTD806.408,37674.30.074.568.3+38.4%0.216.5
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTD418.058,25274.00.074.08.9+23.1%0.361.1
MMTC LIMITED56.868,23089.90.089.9−14.3+136.4%0.040.9
THYROCARE TECH LTD487.557,95351.0−9.971.228.4+34.2%0.144.0
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL CO423.457,92651.20.051.22.4+4.8%0.137.3
BATA INDIA LTD616.057,88250.20.053.010.6+23.1%0.945.3
OMNITECH ENGINEERING LTD624.557,84274.20.074.218.0+500.0%0.675.4
GNG ELECTRONICS LIMITED692.257,81574.8−3.978.726.8+52.6%0.654.9
HEGAM226.917,70360.74.461.27.4+16.2%0.221.8
POWER MECH PROJECTS LTD.2,422.307,64858.40.065.115.4+9.9%0.319.6
RHI MAGNESITA INDIA LTD368.707,62256.10.070.22.8+85.7%0.140.7
ORKLA INDIA LIMITED550.357,61675.00.075.011.2+11.4%0.024.9
MADHYA BHARAT AGRO P. LTD170.787,58671.4−3.475.231.3+17.9%1.649.0
NESCO LTD.1,048.207,54168.50.068.514.8+4.2%0.118.1
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LT173.707,49663.80.066.29.7+172.3%0.117.9
POWERICA LIMITED589.257,40977.2——17.4+25.5%0.326.4
Timex Group686.307,31351.00.074.9158.0+66.7%0.982.0
RELAXO FOOT LTD.294.357,12071.30.074.98.3+12.2%0.138.4
TTK PRESTIGE LTD518.257,05670.50.070.59.0+126.9%0.134.1
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LTD760.006,84071.4−0.874.99.2+40.0%0.594.1
JK PAPER LIMITED390.406,62752.90.055.04.8+61.9%0.520.3
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED2,043.406,61254.6−0.054.68.7+110.8%0.132.4
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED605.106,59265.4−0.385.74.8+785.7%0.332.4
SKIPPER LIMITED520.406,47861.5−5.071.916.6+26.7%0.627.9
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECH LTD489.606,40353.5−0.166.319.6+26.0%0.018.7
INDIAN METALS & FERRO1,199.606,38058.70.058.916.8+107.5%0.412.2
TRANSRAIL LIGHTING LTD466.906,23871.10.071.120.0+1.9%0.314.9
NEPHROCARE HEALTH SERV L611.656,19863.90.063.98.8+33.3%0.172.8
SESHAASAI TECHNOLOGIES L335.006,17981.80.081.823.3+62.2%0.123.4
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LTD213.666,10174.20.074.530.0+70.8%0.414.5
BALU FORGE INDUSTRIES LTD476.455,84153.5−0.969.919.6+15.8%0.121.8
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FER104.685,76275.00.080.07.8+37.0%0.813.8
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRI L595.105,72468.60.071.017.4+16.7%0.640.7
V2 RETAIL LIMITED166.255,63451.40.054.322.9+68.0%1.135.5
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED3,301.905,54456.92.858.819.9+71.4%0.032.6
TRIVENI ENGG. & INDS. LTD247.255,45560.6−0.468.48.7+73.8%0.620.8
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LTD5,402.504,92775.00.075.022.0+41.7%1.124.5
QUESS CORP LIMITED334.554,80156.8−0.089.021.3+60.8%0.118.6
PDS LIMITED339.754,75361.4−0.066.76.5+45.0%0.740.4
CMR GREEN TECHNOLOGIES L216.694,75284.0——15.8+195.7%0.920.0
MSTC LIMITED649.404,73164.80.064.826.6+38.1%0.220.2
IFB INDUSTRIES LTD1,191.104,70475.00.075.015.7+65.4%0.227.6
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LTD309.454,60658.50.066.420.0+117.6%0.121.8
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED1,825.504,60054.50.066.622.6+12.1%0.117.5
HEG ADVANCED MATERIAL LTD—4,57560.74.461.27.4+16.2%0.212.9
SURYA ROSHNI LTD212.524,53463.00.063.310.9+76.5%0.014.5
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SER LTD793.004,40866.30.074.316.0+44.0%0.117.4
CANARA ROBECO AMC LIMITED223.454,38675.00.075.030.3+20.4%0.019.2
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED274.103,98263.10.073.95.9+27.3%0.218.7
BAJAJ ELECT.LTD306.703,68162.70.063.4−0.7+4,700.0%0.1—
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED261.403,49156.60.756.617.8+225.0%0.112.2
VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITED202.873,38357.3−0.168.317.9+47.4%0.311.9
ENVIRO INFRA ENGINEERS L189.973,15970.20.070.216.8+7.1%0.317.2
ROUTE MOBILE LIMITED437.952,62574.90.074.912.6+16.9%0.07.4
INDIA GLYCOLS LTD328.552,20959.60.061.111.3+32.9%0.67.0
KWALITY WALL'S (INDIA) L36.36—61.90.061.9—+34.2%——
Median · 258638.9521,13963.90.071.116.2+30.6%0.232.8
Company names open their stock page. Fundamentals from a third-party compiler of exchange filings; prices from the exchanges. Not investment advice.